New in
Baby Show

Joolz Day5 All-In-One Bundle

All Terrain Pushchairs | Single mode
SKU: 52832-13233-AO-SB
View Joolz Day5
Regular price £1,695.78 Sale price
£1,495.00Save £200.78
/
Colour
  • Joolz Baby Show bundle offer
  • Stock incoming - selling fast | Ship by 7-10 days
  • Free delivery | Ship in 7-10 days
  • Easy returns within 60 days
  • Seen a better price? Price match here
  • Gift-wrap unavailable

Meet the Joolz Day5 All-in-One Bundle, a complete travel solution designed to support your little one from those first newborn strolls through to everyday toddler adventures. Alongside the Day5 Pushchair and Carrycot, you’ll have all the essentials for comfortable outings, including a universal footmuff, changing backpack, cupholder and raincover.

The bundle also includes the Joolz x Maxi-Cosi Pebble Slide Pro Car Seat and FamilyFix 360 Pro Base, making it easy to create a seamless travel system from car to pushchair. The Pebble Slide Pro offers a comfortable full lie-flat position and convenient 360° rotation, while the base is designed to make getting your little one in and out of the car easier.

At the heart of the bundle is the Day5, with a spacious carrycot featuring breathable TENCEL™ Lyocell fabrics and overnight sleep suitability. As your baby grows, the ergonomic seat offers six recline positions, including a full-flat sleeping position in both parent- and world-facing modes. With four-wheel suspension, puncture-proof tyres, smooth one-hand steering and a spacious 25L shopping basket, it’s designed to make everyday journeys feel simple and comfortable.

  • Complete travel solution from newborn to toddler
  • Includes Joolz x Maxi-Cosi Pebble Slide Pro Car Seat + FamilyFix 360 Pro Base
  • Cloud-soft carrycot with breathable TENCEL™ Lyocell fabrics + overnight sleep suitability
  • Ergonomic seat with six recline positions, including full-flat sleeping position
  • Includes footmuff, changing backpack, cupholder + raincover
  • 10-year transferable warranty for long-lasting use
  • 1 x Joolz Day5 Pushchair and Carrycot
  • 1 x Raincover
  • 1 x Joolz Universal Footmuff
  • 1 x Joolz Changing Bag Backpack
  • 1 x Joolz Cupholder
  • 1 x Joolz Day 5 Car Seat Adapters
  • 1 x Joolz x Maxi-Cosi Pebble Slide Pro Car Seat
  • 1 x Joolz x Maxi-Cosi FamilyFix 360 Pro Base

Joolz Day5 Pushchair and Carrycot

  • Suitable from birth to approx. 4 years
  • Carrycot suitable from birth to approx. 6 months (up to 9kg)
  • Seat suitable from approx. 6 months to approx. 4 years (up to 22kg)
  • Basket capacity: 25l/ 10kg
  • Measurements: With seat: Folded: 83 x 60 x 46cm | Unfolded: 81.5-100 x 60 x 103.5-113cm
  • Product weight: Frame: 5.6kg | With seat: 12kg | Carrycot: 4.7kg

Joolz x Maxi-Cosi Pebble Slide Pro Car Seat

  • Suitable from birth to approx. 2 years
  • Child height: 40-87cm
  • Child weight: 0-13kg
  • Measurements: 58 x 64 x 34cm
  • Product weight: 3.9kg
  • Rear-facing only
  • Installation: ISOFIX or vehicle seatbelt
  • Compatible with the Joolz Day5 Car Seat Adapters, Cot Height Adapters, Raincover, Mosquito Net, Comfort Cover, and Joolz Footmuff, Puffer Footmuff, Cup Holder, LED Light, Newborn Insert, Organiser, Parasol, Changing Bag and Changing Backpack

Joolz brand warranty

  • Extended warranty on material and manufacturing faults for a lifetime (instead of 2 years EU standard). Applies to 1st owner, only after registration up to 6 months - register your Day+ stroller on the Joolz website within the first 6 months of purchase.

We carefully select every product in our range for its superior safety, sustainability, and quality. All items are backed by a comprehensive manufacturer’s warranty for added peace of mind. In the unlikely event of a fault or failure, our Customer Service team will provide full support throughout any warranty claims process.

We provide a range of fast and efficient shipping services to ensure your products arrive on time and in perfect condition.

  • Free shipping on all orders over £75
  • For orders under £75, shipping £4.50 Local Pickup / £4.95 Home Delivery
  • Express and weekend services available
  • International shipping available – Duties and taxes are included in the product price. Shipping costs are calculated and paid at checkout for a hassle-free, customs-cleared delivery.

Some size/weight restrictions apply for certain regions. Full details at checkout.

Questions? Our friendly team is happy to help! For more details, check our delivery page.

Returns

We offer a 60-day returns policy. For full details, see our full returns policy.

  • EAN | Barcode: 8715688113233
  • MPN: 541023
  • Boxed weight: 19200 g

Product | Joolz Day5 All-In-One Bundle

Comfortably Protective

Joolz Day5 Pushchair and Carrycot - Space Black-Strollers-Space Black- | Natural Baby Shower
Joolz Day5 Pushchair and Carrycot - Forest Green-Strollers-Forest Green- | Natural Baby Shower

Ergonomic Comfort as They Grow

Smooth Adventures, Every Day

Joolz Day5 Pushchair and Carrycot - Forest Green-Strollers-Forest Green- | Natural Baby Shower
Joolz Day5 Pushchair and Carrycot - Space Black-Strollers-Space Black- | Natural Baby Shower

Cloud-soft carrycot with breathable TENCEL™ Lyocell fabrics and overnight sleep suitability

Joolz Day5 Pushchair and Carrycot - Forest Green-Strollers-Forest Green- | Natural Baby Shower

Ergonomic full-flat seat with a patented one-hand recline system

Joolz Day5 Pushchair and Carrycot - Sandy Taupe-Strollers-Sandy Taupe- | Natural Baby Shower

Smooth, effortless manoeuvrability with suspension, puncture-proof tyres and one-hand steering

Why shop at Natural Baby Shower?

warranty-mobile_1-Natural Baby Shower

We've got your warranty covered

Shop with confidence, we're here if things go wrong

READ MORE
buy-now-pay-later-mobile_1-Natural Baby Shower

Spread the cost, buy now, pay later

Great way to pay when you are pre-ordering baby goods

READ MORE
pushchairs-silver-cross_1-Natural Baby Shower

Find your perfect pushchair in store

Get hands-on with our most-loved pushchairs — with expert help every step of the way

VISIT STORE